USD 0,0000
EUR 0,0000
USD/EUR 0,00
ALTIN 000,00
BİST 0.000

Türkiye U19 Ligi Elit A Puan Durumu

TAKIMOGBMAYPuanAV.
1Istanbul Başakşehir U19541012513+7
2Galatasaray U19440019112+18
3Beşiktaş U19440013512+8
4Trabzonspor U1943011169+5
5Kocaelispor U194301649+2
6Gaziantep FK U194220648+2
7Fenerbahçe U1942111157+6
8Gençlerbirliği U1952121077+3
9Amed Sportif Faaliyetler U195212577-2
10Göztepe U193201726+5
11Samsunspor U194202966+3
12Eyupspor U194112544+1
13Konyaspor U194112684-2
14Alanyaspor U193102433+1
15Erzurumspor U1941036123-6
16Caykur Rizespor U193021062-6
17Kasımpaşa U194013361-3
18Çorum FK U1940134111-7
ANKET TÜMÜ
KÖŞE YAZARLARI TÜMÜ
GÜNÜN KARİKATÜRÜ TÜMÜ
ARŞİV ARAMA
Gazete Manşetleri
SOSYAL MEDYA
Yol Durumu